Staff List

  • Dr. Jay Arthur

    Superintendent
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Nancy Brosman

    Administrative Assistant
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1011
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Craig Buckler

    Assistant Superintendent
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Jayne Burke

    Director of Marketing + Community Relations
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1040
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Rhonda Coffman

    Custodian
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1065
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Karen Culver

    Custodian
    765-342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Bob Culver

    Network Administrator
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1022
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Shelly Creighton

    Skyward Administrator
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1021
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Theresa Daumer

    Psychologist
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1034
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Nathan Dilley

    Assistant Director of Special Education
    [email protected] (765) 342-6641 ext.1012
    Central Education Center
  • Rachel Fender

    Psychologist
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1048
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Tim Foley

    Director of Safety
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1013
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Brian Friese

    Director of eLearning
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1006
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Daree Fry

    Payroll/Human Resources
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1002
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kathy Gilbreath

    Deputy Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1004
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Whitney Kuszmaul

    District Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1003
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Julia Leitzman

    Data Management
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1033
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Amanda Linthicum

    ECA Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1010
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Donna Magness

    Support Specialist
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1035
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Todd Miller

    Network Hardware Specialist
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1029
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Monica Palmore

    Psychologist
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1030
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Paula Wildt

    Administrative Assistant
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1008
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Reneae Staley

    Director of Special Education
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1047
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Millie Thacker

    Database Administrator
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1027
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Chet VanWinkle

    Maintenance
    765-342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kim Walls

    Food Service Administrative Assistant
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1042
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Dr. Regina Weir

    Director Hammons Alternative School
    (765) 342-6641 ext.1046
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center